TIDIGARE SEGRARE

Herrsegrare

2019Juha LaitinenLapua2.48.30,9
2018Juha LaitinenLapua2.55.31
2017Björn SandlerIK Falken2.43.36
2016Björn SandlerIS Söderby2.46.19
2015Björn SandlerJakobstad2.53.24
2014Filip VikströmEsse IK2.50.54
2013Teemu PiksiläKokkola2.30.59
2012Benny SjölindVasa2.54.43
2011Hans MäenpääJakobstad3.03.53
2010Teemu PiksiläKokkola2.43.06
2009Teemu PiksiläKokkola2.51.45
2008Grels WikmanHop-Hab Team3.01.40
2007Johan EhrsIF Vom2.42.19
2006Stefan StorvallIF Åsarna2.44.59
2005Petri HarsunenKokkolan Veikot2.44.32
2004Stefan StorvallIF Åsarna2.46.15
2003Mauri MäkeläHIFK2.38.21
2002Atef HajKemi3.35.03
2001Stefan StorvallIF Åsarna2.42.51
2000Stefan StorvallIF Åsarna2.42.27
1999Stefan StorvallIF Åsarna2.37.35
1998Ari ArrekangasKirkkonummi2.45.07
1997Stefan StorvallIF Åsarna2.35.10
1996Jyrki LaineOrimattila2.27.05
1995Tarmo TyyneläEvijärven urh.2.39.59
1994Stefan StorvallIF Åsarna2.32.44
1993Jyrki LaineOrimattila2.32.12
1992Veikko TaipaleAthlos2.35.39
1991Peter KlemetsVIS2.29.24
1990Markku JärnbäckToholammin urh.2.35.09
1989Peter KlemetsVIS2.27.45
1988Thore BjörkgrenMalax If2.28.00
1987Henrik SandströmIF Drott2.27.58
1986Tuomo PanttilaKauhajoen Karhut2.26.38
1985Peter KlemetsVIS2.27.16
1984Peter KlemetsVIS2.27.16
1983Paavo KettunenKajaanin Kuohu2.28.06
1982Peter KlemetsVIS2.23.47
1981Jaakko RouhiainenLA-KO2.29.03
1980Peter KlemetsVIS2.25.57
1979Peter KlemetsVIS2.29.03
1978Jorma SippolaKauhajoen Karhut2.20.57
1977Pauli ArbeliusLeppäv. Sisu2.31.56


Damsegrare

2019Eva-Lena WikströmIF Drott3.26.44,5
2018Natalia NylundIF Drott3.04.41
2017Josefin Sjölind-KohtamäkiVasa IS2.50.18
2016Cecilia BackmanIF Nykarlebynejden3.29.46
2015Cecilia BackmanMirka Jogging Dogs3.24.33
2014Elina JunnilaNaantali3.00.38
2013Emma StorvallIF Åsarna3.42.24
2012Heli LehtinenFMR3.36.46
2011Sari MäkinenEndurance3.29.17
2010Päivi TakalaKuortaneen Kunto3.36.34
2009Päivi TakalaKuortaneen Kunto3.41.30
2008Benita Norrbäck-StenmanIF Drott3.37.10
2007Henriika WeisteOulu3.28.46
2006Henriika WeisteOulu3.25.55
2005Tarja Takala-LuostarinenKuortaneen Kunto3.35.55
2004Tarja Takala-LuostarinenKuortaneen Kunto3.35.22
2003Ann-Catrin HagaIF Åsarna3.06.22
2002Ann-Catrin HagaIF Åsarna3.10.29
2001Maj-Lis EklundIK Kraft3.00.34
2000Paula Laurila 3.36.26
1999Ann-Catrin HagaIF Åsarna3.08.03
1998Ann-Catrin HagaIF Åsarna3.17.02
1997Ann-Catrin HagaIF Åsarna3.11.52
1996Ann-Catrin HagaIF Åsarna3.10.48
1995Ann-Catrin HagaIF Åsarna3.23.50
1994Ann-Catrin HagaIK Kronan3.19.46
1993Carina JuseliusIF Nykarlebynejden2.59.55
1992Ann-Catrin HagaIK Kronan3.27.54
1991Hanna VesteriOulu3.23.41
1990Britt SandvikIF Femman3.03.36
1989Britt SandvikIF Femman3.02.18
1988Sinikka KlippaVaasan Vasama2.57.43
1987Britt SandvikIF Femman3.15.30
1986Birgitta LångbackaIF Åsarna3.28.16
1985Marja-Liisa Vähä-YpyäTV-382.51.10
1984Carina JuseliusIF Nykarlebynejden2.46.55
1983Marja-Liisa Vähä-YpyäToijalan Vauhti2.51.28
1982Anna-Marie BlomqvistIF Nykarlebynejden3.38.20
1981Saara RappiKuntopirkat3.29.12
1980Aira PyöräläViipurin Urheilijat2.56.48
1979Sinikka KlippaVaasan Vasama2.59.34
1978Saara RappiPirkkalan Pirkat3.02.30
1977Sonja GranqvistVIS3.11.29